How can I help?

brightplace uses ai, verify answers
4629 SE Brighton Pl 1 of 12

4629 SE Brighton Pl

$1,750/mo

4629 Se Brighton Pl, Lawton, OK, 73501

What floor plans are available at 4629 SE Brighton Pl?

4629 SE Brighton Pl currently lists 1 floor plan across 1 available unit, from three-bedroom, starting at $1,750/mo. 1 three-bedroom at $1,750/mo (1,100 sq ft), earliest move-in Sep 25. Prices checked September 24, 2026.

3 Bedroom

Starting at $1,750

3 Bedrooms • 2 Baths • 1,100 Sq Ft

1 available unitPriceSq ftAvailableOpen unit
95908255-b6a3-11f1-b01d-02a2910905a9$1,7501,100Sep 25

What are the fees and lease terms at 4629 SE Brighton Pl?

Rent at 4629 SE Brighton Pl is $1,750 per month. The security deposit is $1,750. A move-in special is listed as Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a great eastside Lawton location. LIMITED TIME AMAZING MOVE-IN SPECIAL: $999 Total Move-In (Upon Approved Credit) Home Features: - 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - Washer & dryer - Living area - Kitchen with plenty cabinet and counter space - Large enclosed backyard patio - Attached 2-car garage - Gardener included - Walking distance to MacArthur High School and MacArthur Middle School Please call us today for more information! (580) 699-2245 Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a great eastside Lawton location. LIMITED TIME AMAZING MOVE-IN SPECIAL: $999 Total Move-In (Upon Approved Credit) Home Features: - 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - Washer & dryer - Living area - Kitchen with plenty cabinet and counter space - Large enclosed backyard patio - Attached 2-car garage - Gardener included - Walking distance to MacArthur High School and MacArthur Middle School Please call us today for more information! (580) 699-2245. The earliest listed move-in is Sep 25. Prices checked September 24, 2026.

  • Rent

    $1,750/mo
  • Security deposit

    $1,750
  • Move-in special

    Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a great eastside Lawton location. LIMITED TIME AMAZING MOVE-IN SPECIAL: $999 Total Move-In (Upon Approved Credit) Home Features: - 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - Washer & dryer - Living area - Kitchen with plenty cabinet and counter space - Large enclosed backyard patio - Attached 2-car garage - Gardener included - Walking distance to MacArthur High School and MacArthur Middle School Please call us today for more information! (580) 699-2245 Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a great eastside Lawton location. LIMITED TIME AMAZING MOVE-IN SPECIAL: $999 Total Move-In (Upon Approved Credit) Home Features: - 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - Washer & dryer - Living area - Kitchen with plenty cabinet and counter space - Large enclosed backyard patio - Attached 2-car garage - Gardener included - Walking distance to MacArthur High School and MacArthur Middle School Please call us today for more information! (580) 699-2245
  • Earliest move-in

    Sep 25

What amenities does 4629 SE Brighton Pl have?

4629 SE Brighton Pl lists 5 amenities, including in-unit laundry.

  • Fridge

  • Microwave

  • Oven

  • Stove

  • Washer/Dryer


Where is 4629 SE Brighton Pl?

4629 SE Brighton Pl is at 4629 Se Brighton Pl, Lawton, OK, 73501.

4629 Se Brighton Pl, Lawton, OK, 73501


Is 4629 SE Brighton Pl walkable?

4629 SE Brighton Pl is car-dependent (grade F) and biking is not bikeable (grade F).

WALK

Car-Dependent

BIKE

Not Bikeable


What is 4629 SE Brighton Pl like?

3-Bedroom Home in Eastside Lawton Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a great eastside Lawton location. LIMITED TIME AMAZING MOVE-IN SPECIAL: $999 Total Move-In (Upon Approved Credit) Home Features: - 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - Washer & dryer - Living area - Kitchen with plenty cabinet and counter space - Large enclosed backyard patio - Attached 2-car garage - Gardener included - Walking distance to MacArthur High School and MacArthur Middle School Please call us today for more information!

3-Bedroom Home in Eastside Lawton Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a great eastside Lawton location. LIMITED TIME AMAZING MOVE-IN SPECIAL: $999 Total Move-In (Upon Approved Credit) Home Features: - 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - Washer & dryer - Living area - Kitchen with plenty cabinet and counter space - Large enclosed backyard patio - Attached 2-car garage - Gardener included - Walking distance to MacArthur High School and MacArthur Middle School Please call us today for more information! (580) 699-2245


How big is 4629 SE Brighton Pl?

4629 SE Brighton Pl is an apartment.

  • Building

    Apartment

What schools are near 4629 SE Brighton Pl?

Sullivan Village Elementary School is 0.4 miles from 4629 SE Brighton Pl. 10 schools are listed nearby.

SchoolTypeLevelDistance

Sullivan Village Elementary School

Public · Elementary
PublicElementary0.4 mi

Macarthur High School

Public · High
PublicHigh0.5 mi

Little Angels #2

Private · Preschool
PrivatePreschool0.6 mi

Carriage Hills Elementary School

Public · Elementary
PublicElementary0.8 mi

Flower Mound Public School

Public · Elementary
PublicElementary1.9 mi

Numunu Turetu Early Child Care Center

Private · Preschool
PrivatePreschool2.7 mi

Kiowa Tribe Headstart

Private · Preschool
PrivatePreschool3.3 mi

Childrens Choice Learning Day Care

Private · Preschool
PrivatePreschool3.3 mi

Armed Services Ymca

Private · Preschool
PrivatePreschool3.4 mi

Lincoln Elementary School

Public · Elementary
PublicElementary3.6 mi

How do I contact 4629 SE Brighton Pl?

4629 SE Brighton Pl is managed by ShowMeTheRent.com. Call (580) 215-5404x7 to tour or ask about availability.