How can I help?

brightplace uses ai, verify answers
Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue 1 of 2

Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue

$2,175 – $2,315/mo

825 E Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ, 85042

What floor plans are available at Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue?

Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue currently lists 3 floor plans across 35 available units, from two-bedroom to three-bedroom, starting at $2,175/mo. 5 two-bedrooms from $2,175 to $2,275/mo (1,126 sq ft), earliest move-in Sep 23. 30 three-bedrooms from $2,215 to $2,315/mo (1,430 sq ft), earliest move-in Sep 23. Prices checked September 24, 2026.

Townhome 1

Starting at $2,175

2 Bedrooms • 2 Baths • 1,126 Sq Ft

5 available unitsPriceSq ftAvailableOpen unit
63$2,1751,126Sep 23
70$2,1751,126Sep 23
71$2,1751,126Sep 23
43$2,2751,126Sep 23
84$2,2751,126Sep 23

Townhome 2

Starting at $2,215

3 Bedrooms • 2.5 Baths • 1,430 Sq Ft

8 available unitsPriceSq ftAvailableOpen unit
02$2,2151,430Sep 23
03$2,2151,430Sep 23
04$2,2151,430Sep 23
18$2,2151,430Sep 23
19$2,2151,430Sep 23
20$2,2151,430Sep 23
24$2,2151,430Sep 23
25$2,2151,430Sep 23

Townhome 3

Starting at $2,215

3 Bedrooms • 2.5 Baths • 1,430 Sq Ft

22 available unitsPriceSq ftAvailableOpen unit
06$2,2151,430Sep 23
22$2,2151,430Sep 23
09$2,2401,430Sep 23
12$2,2401,430Sep 23
15$2,2401,430Sep 23
33$2,2401,430Sep 23
05$2,2651,430Sep 23
07$2,2651,430Sep 23
21$2,2651,430Sep 23
23$2,2651,430Sep 23
27$2,2651,430Sep 23
30$2,2651,430Sep 23
08$2,2901,430Sep 23
11$2,2901,430Sep 23
13$2,2901,430Sep 23
14$2,2901,430Sep 23
16$2,2901,430Sep 23
26$2,2901,430Sep 23
32$2,2901,430Sep 23
34$2,2901,430Sep 23
28$2,3151,430Sep 23
31$2,3151,430Sep 23

What are the fees and lease terms at Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue?

Rent at Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue is $2,175 – $2,315 per month. Leases are typically 12 months. The earliest listed move-in is Sep 23. Prices checked September 24, 2026.

  • Rent

    $2,175 – $2,315/mo
  • Lease term

    12 months
  • Earliest move-in

    Sep 23

What amenities does Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue have?

Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue lists 11 amenities, including a pool, pet-friendly spaces, and parking.

  • All- Season Pool

  • Controlled Access/Gated

  • Enclosed Dog Park

  • Ev Charging Stations

  • Firepit Area

  • Garage Parking Available*

  • Grilling Stations

  • Hiking & Biking Trails

  • Multiuse Space For Yard Game Entertainment

  • Smoke Freee Community

  • Tranquil Spa


Where is Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue?

Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue is at 825 E Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ, 85042.

825 E Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ, 85042


What is the neighborhood around Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue like?

Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue is in the Country Club Villa neighborhood of Phoenix. From Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue, the nearest grocery store is Fry's (23-minute walk), the nearest transit stop is Dobbins Rd & 7th St (11-minute walk), and the nearest park is Highline Park (13-minute walk).

  • Nearest grocery store

    Fry's · 23-minute walk
  • Nearest transit stop

    Dobbins Rd & 7th St · 11-minute walk
  • Nearest park

    Highline Park · 13-minute walk

Is Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue walkable?

Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue is car-dependent (grade F), transit is minimal (grade F), and biking is not bikeable (grade F).

WALK

Car-Dependent

TRANSIT

Minimal Transit

BIKE

Not Bikeable


What is Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue like?

Discover brand-new townhomes in South Mountain Village at Corsica Villas. Enjoy spacious living and convenient access to Phoenix attractions.


How big is Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue?

Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue is an apartment.

  • Building

    Apartment

What schools are near Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue?

South Pointe High School is 0.6 miles from Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue. 10 schools are listed nearby.

SchoolTypeLevelDistance

South Pointe High School

Charter · High
CharterHigh0.6 mi

South Pointe Junior High School

Charter · Middle
CharterMiddle0.7 mi

Quest High School

Charter · High
CharterHigh0.7 mi

Champion Schools

Charter · Middle
CharterMiddle0.7 mi

NFL Yet College Prep Academy

Charter · High
CharterHigh0.7 mi

Ymca S Mountain Pre-School

Private · Preschool
PrivatePreschool0.7 mi

Amy L. Houston Academy

Public · Middle
PublicMiddle1.1 mi

Baby Haven Day Care

Private · Preschool
PrivatePreschool1.2 mi

Marilyn's Day Care

Private · Preschool
PrivatePreschool1.4 mi

St Catherine Of Siena

Private · Middle
PrivateMiddle1.6 mi

How do I contact Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue?

Corsica Villas at Euclid Avenue is managed by RPM Living. Call (623) 244-7195 to tour or ask about availability.